Ceb 2013 Back to CEB Tournaments 2013
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
INFO
LIVE


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Tuesday 4th June
01
11:00
Armin Wolf A L & D Amsterdam (NED) L & D Amsterdam (NED) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) 3 - 4 10
boxscore
02
15:00
Armin Wolf
A
T & A San Marino (SMR) T & A San Marino (SMR) SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) 8 - 3
boxscore
03
19:00
Armin Wolf
A
Bern Cardinals (SUI) Bern Cardinals (SUI) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) 8 - 14
boxscore
Wednesday 5th June
04
11:30
Armin Wolf A SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) Bern Cardinals (SUI) Bern Cardinals (SUI) 12 - 4
boxscore
05
15:00
Armin Wolf
A
Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) T & A San Marino (SMR) T & A San Marino (SMR) 14 - 4 8
boxscore
06
19:00
Armin Wolf
A
Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) L & D Amsterdam (NED) L & D Amsterdam (NED) 1 - 9
boxscore
Thursday 6th June
07
11:00
Armin Wolf A SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) 1 - 2
boxscore
08
15:00
Armin Wolf
A
L & D Amsterdam (NED) L & D Amsterdam (NED) Bern Cardinals (SUI) Bern Cardinals (SUI) 16 - 1 6
boxscore
09
19:00
Armin Wolf
A
Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) T & A San Marino (SMR) T & A San Marino (SMR) 7 - 6 10
boxscore
Friday 7th June
10
11:00
Armin Wolf A Bern Cardinals (SUI) Bern Cardinals (SUI) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) 2 - 9
boxscore
11
15:00
Armin Wolf
A
L & D Amsterdam (NED) L & D Amsterdam (NED) T & A San Marino (SMR) T & A San Marino (SMR) 0 - 4
boxscore
12
19:00
Armin Wolf
A
Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) 3 - 5
boxscore
Saturday 8th June
13
11:00
Armin Wolf A T & A San Marino (SMR) T & A San Marino (SMR) Bern Cardinals (SUI) Bern Cardinals (SUI) 5 - 2
boxscore
14
15:00
Armin Wolf
A
SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) SK KRC Eagles Prague (CZE) L & D Amsterdam (NED) L & D Amsterdam (NED) 5 - 19 7
boxscore
15
19:00
Armin Wolf
A
Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) 9 - 4
boxscore
Sunday 9th June
16
13:00
Armin Wolf Fi Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) Var group Unipol Bologna (ITA) T & A San Marino (SMR) T & A San Marino (SMR) 7 - 6
boxscore
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first