Ceb 2014 Back to CEB Tournaments 2014
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE Bratislava 1
LIVE Bratislava 2


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Tuesday 22nd July
03
10:30
Bratislava 1 B Slovenia Slovenia France France 6 - 15
boxscore
04
14:00
Bratislava 1
B
Austria Austria Serbia Serbia 12 - 2 5
boxscore
01
17.30
Bratislava 2
A
Slovakia Slovakia Hungary Hungary 10 - 0 5
boxscore
Wednesday 23rd July
06
10:30
Bratislava 1 A Hungary Hungary Poland Poland 3 - 30 4
boxscore
02
14:00
Bratislava 1
A
Poland Poland Switzerland Switzerland 10 - 11 8
boxscore
08
14:00
Bratislava 2
B
France France Austria Austria 6 - 5
boxscore
07
17:30
Bratislava 2
B
Serbia Serbia Slovenia Slovenia 7 - 17 6
boxscore
Thursday 24th July
05
10:00
Bratislava 1 A Switzerland Switzerland Slovakia Slovakia 9 - 21
boxscore
10
11:00
Bratislava 1
A
Switzerland Switzerland Hungary Hungary 5 - 8
boxscore
12
13:30
Bratislava 1
B
Serbia Serbia France France 1 - 22 4
boxscore
11
14:00
Bratislava 2
B
Slovenia Slovenia Austria Austria 4 - 7
boxscore
09
17:00
Bratislava 1
A
Slovakia Slovakia Poland Poland 10 - 9
boxscore
Friday 25th July
15
10:00**
Bratislava 1 C Switzerland Switzerland Serbia Serbia 5 - 10
boxscore
14
13:30**
Bratislava 1
Se
France France Poland Poland 5 - 9
boxscore
16
14:00**
Bratislava 2
C
Slovenia Slovenia Hungary Hungary 11 - 1 5
boxscore
13
17:00**
Bratislava 1
Se
Slovakia Slovakia Austria Austria 1 - 11 6
boxscore
Saturday 26th July
18
10:00*
Bratislava 1 C Hungary Hungary Serbia Serbia 5 - 13
boxscore
19
13:30*
Bratislava 1
Fi
France France Slovakia Slovakia 11 - 1 5
boxscore
17
14:00*
Bratislava 2
C
Switzerland Switzerland Slovenia Slovenia 14 - 4 6
boxscore
20
17:00*
Bratislava 1
Fi
Austria Austria Poland Poland 6 - 9
boxscore
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first // * Home team decided by draw
** If Slovakia plays in the semi final on 25th July, such game will be played in Bratislava 1 at 17:00 and the other semi final in Bratislava 1 at 14:00