Ceb 2014 Back to CEB Tournaments 2014
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE Dortmund
LIVE Paderborn


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Tuesday 22nd July
01
10:00
Paderborn A Netherlands Netherlands Belarus Belarus 15 - 0 4
boxscore
02
12:00
Dortmund
A
Russia Russia Lithuania Lithuania 1 - 11 5
boxscore
03
13:45
Paderborn
B
Czech Republic Czech Republic Sweden Sweden 11 - 1 6
boxscore
04
17:30
Paderborn
B
Germany Germany Ukraine Ukraine 15 - 0 4
boxscore
Wednesday 23rd July
05
10:00
Paderborn B Ukraine Ukraine Czech Republic Czech Republic 3 - 11
boxscore
06
13:45
Paderborn
A
Belarus Belarus Russia Russia 6 - 1
boxscore
07
17:30
Paderborn
A
Lithuania Lithuania Netherlands Netherlands 6 - 22 5
boxscore
08
17:30
Dortmund
B
Sweden Sweden Germany Germany 0 - 24 4
boxscore
Thursday 24th July
09
10:00
Paderborn B Ukraine Ukraine Sweden Sweden 5 - 4
boxscore
10
13:45
Paderborn
A
Netherlands Netherlands Russia Russia 11 - 1 5
boxscore
11
17:30
Dortmund
A
Lithuania Lithuania Belarus Belarus 9 - 4
boxscore
12
17:30
Paderborn
B
Czech Republic Czech Republic Germany Germany 5 - 4
boxscore
Friday 25th July
13
10:00
Paderborn C Ukraine Ukraine Russia Russia 5 - 8
boxscore
14
13:45
Paderborn
C
Belarus Belarus Sweden Sweden 2 - 7
boxscore
15
17:30
Dortmund
Se
Czech Republic Czech Republic Lithuania Lithuania 13 - 2 5
boxscore
16
17:30
Paderborn
Se
Netherlands Netherlands Germany Germany 11 - 1 5
boxscore
Saturday 26th July
17
10:00
Paderborn C Sweden Sweden Russia Russia 15 - 5 6
boxscore
18
13:15
Paderborn
C
Ukraine Ukraine Belarus Belarus 4 - 5
boxscore
19
14:00
Dortmund
Fi
Lithuania Lithuania Germany Germany 2 - 12 5
boxscore
20
17:00*
Paderborn
Fi
Netherlands Netherlands Czech Republic Czech Republic 11 - 10
boxscore
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first // * Home team decided by draw
** If Germany plays in the semi final on 25th July, such game will be played in Paderborn at 17:30 and the other semi final at 17:30 in Dortmund