Ceb 2015 Back to CEB Tournaments 2014
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE RIMINI
LIVE SAN MARINO


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Tuesday 31st May
01
14:30
San Marino A VOITH Heidenheim Heideköpfe (GER) VOITH Heidenheim Heideköpfe (GER) Curaçao Neptunus (NED) Curaçao Neptunus (NED) -
02
15:30
Rimini
B
Kotlarka Praha (CZE) Kotlarka Praha (CZE) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) -
03
19:30
San Marino
A
Fortitudo Bologna (ITA) Fortitudo Bologna (ITA) T&A San Marino (SMR) T&A San Marino (SMR) -
04
20:30
Rimini
B
A.S.D. Rimini (ITA) A.S.D. Rimini (ITA) L&D Amsterdam (NED) L&D Amsterdam (NED) -
Wednesday 1st June
05
14:30
San Marino B L&D Amsterdam (NED) L&D Amsterdam (NED) Kotlarka Praha (CZE) Kotlarka Praha (CZE) -
06
15:30
Rimini
A
Curaçao Neptunus (NED) Curaçao Neptunus (NED) Fortitudo Bologna (ITA) Fortitudo Bologna (ITA) -
07
19:30
San Marino
A
T&A San Marino (SMR) T&A San Marino (SMR) VOITH Heidenheim Heideköpfe (GER) VOITH Heidenheim Heideköpfe (GER) -
08
20:30
Rimini
B
Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) A.S.D. Rimini (ITA) A.S.D. Rimini (ITA) -
Thursday 2nd June
09
14:30
San Marino A Fortitudo Bologna (ITA) Fortitudo Bologna (ITA) VOITH Heidenheim Heideköpfe (GER) VOITH Heidenheim Heideköpfe (GER) -
10
15:30
Rimini
B
L&D Amsterdam (NED) L&D Amsterdam (NED) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) Buchbinder Legionaere (GER) -
11
19:30
San Marino
A
Curaçao Neptunus (NED) Curaçao Neptunus (NED) T&A San Marino (SMR) T&A San Marino (SMR) -
12
20:30
Rimini
B
Kotlarka Praha (CZE) Kotlarka Praha (CZE) A.S.D. Rimini (ITA) A.S.D. Rimini (ITA) -
Friday 3rd June
13
14:30**
Rimini C :: B3 :: :: B3 :: :: A4 :: :: A4 :: -
14
15:30**
San Marino
C
:: A3 :: :: A3 :: :: B4 :: :: B4 :: -
15
20:30**
Rimini
Se
:: B1 :: :: B1 :: :: A2 :: :: A2 :: -
16
20:30**
San Marino
Se
:: A1 :: :: A1 :: :: B2 :: :: B2 :: -
Saturday 4th June
17
14:30*
Rimini Fi :: Loser game 15 :: :: Loser game 15 :: :: Loser game 16 :: :: Loser game 16 :: -
18
15:30*
San Marino
Fi
:: Loser game 13 :: :: Loser game 13 :: :: Loser game 14 :: :: Loser game 14 :: -
19
20:30*
Rimini
Fi
:: Winner game 15 :: :: Winner game 15 :: :: Winner game 16 :: :: Winner game 16 :: -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first
* Home team decided by draw
**The game times and venues of the games 13 - 16 on Friday June 3 will be decided after the preliminary round