Ceb 2015 Back to CEB Tournaments 2014
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE ROUEN
LIVE CHARTRES


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Wednesday 1st June
01
10:00
Rouen B KNTU Elizavetgrad (UKR) KNTU Elizavetgrad (UKR) Zurich Barracudas (SUI) Zurich Barracudas (SUI) 3 - 6
boxscore
03
13:30
Rouen
A
Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) Minsk (BLR) Minsk (BLR) 6 - 3
boxscore
02
14:00
Chartres
A
Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) Vienna Wanderers (AUT) Vienna Wanderers (AUT) 0 - 2
boxscore
04
17:00
Rouen
B
Nada SSM Split (CRO) Nada SSM Split (CRO) Rouen Huskies (FRA) Rouen Huskies (FRA) 0 - 17 5
boxscore
Thursday 2nd June
05
10:00
Rouen A Vienna Wanderers (AUT) Vienna Wanderers (AUT) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) 9 - 15
boxscore
07
13:30
Rouen
A
Minsk (BLR) Minsk (BLR) Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) 2 - 14 7
boxscore
06
14:00
Chartres
B
Zurich Barracudas (SUI) Zurich Barracudas (SUI) Nada SSM Split (CRO) Nada SSM Split (CRO) 1 - 12 7
boxscore
08
17:00
Rouen
B
Rouen Huskies (FRA) Rouen Huskies (FRA) KNTU Elizavetgrad (UKR) KNTU Elizavetgrad (UKR) 11 - 1 7
boxscore
Friday 3rd June
09
10:00
Rouen A Minsk (BLR) Minsk (BLR) Vienna Wanderers (AUT) Vienna Wanderers (AUT) 6 - 2
boxscore
11
13:30
Rouen
B
KNTU Elizavetgrad (UKR) KNTU Elizavetgrad (UKR) Nada SSM Split (CRO) Nada SSM Split (CRO) 5 - 8
boxscore
10
14:00
Chartres
A
Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) 8 - 7
boxscore
12
17:00
Rouen
B
Rouen Huskies (FRA) Rouen Huskies (FRA) Zurich Barracudas (SUI) Zurich Barracudas (SUI) 11 - 1 7
boxscore
Saturday 4th June
13
10:00
Rouen C Minsk (BLR) Minsk (BLR) KNTU Elizavetgrad (UKR) KNTU Elizavetgrad (UKR) 2 - 15 8
boxscore
15
13:30
Rouen
Se
Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) Nada SSM Split (CRO) Nada SSM Split (CRO) 7 - 1
boxscore
14
14:00
Chartres
C
Zurich Barracudas (SUI) Zurich Barracudas (SUI) Vienna Wanderers (AUT) Vienna Wanderers (AUT) 13 - 9
boxscore
16
17:00
Rouen
Se
Rouen Huskies (FRA) Rouen Huskies (FRA) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) 4 - 0
boxscore
Sunday 5th June
17
10:00*
Rouen Fi Vienna Wanderers (AUT) Vienna Wanderers (AUT) Minsk (BLR) Minsk (BLR) 2 - 7
boxscore
18
11:00*
Chartres
Fi
Nada SSM Split (CRO) Nada SSM Split (CRO) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) Olimpija Karlovac (CRO) 3 - 5
boxscore
19
15:00*
Rouen
Fi
Rouen Huskies (FRA) Rouen Huskies (FRA) Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) Les Barracudas Montpellier (FRA) 5 - 2
boxscore
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first
* Home team decided by draw