Ceb 2017 Back to CEB Tournaments 2014
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE
Blansko
LIVE
Hrosi
LIVE
MBS
LIVE
Technika
LIVE
Trnava
LIVE
Wels


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 7th August
01
13:00
Wels B SPAIN SPAIN POLAND POLAND -
02
13:00
Trnava
C
GERMANY GERMANY GEORGIA GEORGIA -
03
14:00
MBS
D
BELGIUM BELGIUM UKRAINE UKRAINE -
04
16:00
Hrosi
A
CROATIA CROATIA RUSSIA RUSSIA -
05
17:00
Wels
B
GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN AUSTRIA AUSTRIA -
06
17:00
Trnava
C
FRANCE FRANCE SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA -
07
18:00
Blansko
A
NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS BELARUS BELARUS -
08
19:00
MBS
D
CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC LITHUANIA LITHUANIA -
Tuesday 8th August
09
13:00
Wels B POLAND POLAND GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN -
10
13:00
Trnava
C
GEORGIA GEORGIA FRANCE FRANCE -
11
14:00
MBS
A
RUSSIA RUSSIA NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS -
12
16:00
Hrosi
A
BELARUS BELARUS CROATIA CROATIA -
13
17:00
Wels
B
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA SPAIN SPAIN -
14
17:00
Trnava
C
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA GERMANY GERMANY -
15
18:00
Blansko
D
LITHUANIA LITHUANIA BELGIUM BELGIUM -
16
19:00
MBS
D
UKRAINE UKRAINE CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC -
Wednesday 9th August
17
13:00
Wels B SPAIN SPAIN GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN -
18
13:00
Trnava
C
GERMANY GERMANY FRANCE FRANCE -
19
14:00
MBS
A
RUSSIA RUSSIA BELARUS BELARUS -
20
16:00
Hrosi
A
NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS CROATIA CROATIA -
21
17:00
Wels
B
POLAND POLAND AUSTRIA AUSTRIA -
22
17:00
Trnava
C
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA GEORGIA GEORGIA -
23
18:00
Blansko
D
UKRAINE UKRAINE LITHUANIA LITHUANIA -
24
19:00
MBS
D
CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC BELGIUM BELGIUM -
Thursday 10th August
25
15:00
Hrosi F :: A4 :: :: A4 :: :: D4 :: :: D4 :: -
26
15:00
MBS
E
:: A3 :: :: A3 :: :: D3 :: :: D3 :: -
Friday 11th August
27
11:00
MBS E :: B3 :: :: B3 :: :: C3 :: :: C3 :: -
28
13:00
Hrosi
F
:: B4 :: :: B4 :: :: C4 :: :: C4 :: -
29
15:00
MBS
Qu
:: A1 :: :: A1 :: :: B2 :: :: B2 :: -
30
17:00
Hrosi
Qu
:: B1 :: :: B1 :: :: A2 :: :: A2 :: -
31
18:00
Blansko
Qu
:: C1 :: :: C1 :: :: D2 :: :: D2 :: -
32
19:00
MBS
Qu
:: D1 :: :: D1 :: :: C2 :: :: C2 :: -
Saturday 12th August**
35
11:00
Technika E :: D3 :: :: D3 :: :: C3 :: :: C3 :: -
34
11:00*
MBS
Se
:: Loser game 29 :: :: Loser game 29 :: :: Loser game 31 :: :: Loser game 31 :: -
33
13:00
Hrosi
F
:: C4 :: :: C4 :: :: A4 :: :: A4 :: -
36
15:00*
MBS
Se
:: Winner game 29 :: :: Winner game 29 :: :: Winner game 31 :: :: Winner game 31 :: -
38
17:00
Technika
F
:: D4 :: :: D4 :: :: B4 :: :: B4 :: -
37
17:00*
Hrosi
Se
:: Loser game 30 :: :: Loser game 30 :: :: Loser game 32 :: :: Loser game 32 :: -
39
18:00
Blansko
E
:: C3 :: :: C3 :: :: A3 :: :: A3 :: -
40
19:00*
MBS
Se
:: Winner game 30 :: :: Winner game 30 :: :: Winner game 32 :: :: Winner game 32 :: -
Sunday 13th August***
41
10:00*
MBS Fi :: Winner game 34 :: :: Winner game 34 :: :: Winner game 37 :: :: Winner game 37 :: -
42
11:00
Hrosi
E
:: A3 :: :: A3 :: :: B3 :: :: B3 :: -
43
11:00
Technika
E
:: C3 :: :: C3 :: :: D3 :: :: D3 :: -
44
14:00*
MBS
Fi
:: Loser game 36 :: :: Loser game 36 :: :: Loser game 40 :: :: Loser game 40 :: -
46
15:00
Blansko
F
:: A4 :: :: A4 :: :: B4 :: :: B4 :: -
47
15:00
Technika
F
:: C4 :: :: C4 :: :: D4 :: :: D4 :: -
45
15:00*
Hrosi
Fi
:: Loser game 34 :: :: Loser game 34 :: :: Loser game 37 :: :: Loser game 37 :: -
48
19:00
MBS
Fi
:: Winner game 36 :: :: Winner game 36 :: :: Winner game 40 :: :: Winner game 40 :: -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first // * Home team decided by draw.
** Czech Republic will play at 19:00 at the field MBS Brno. Games might have to be swapped
*** Czech Republic will play at the field MBS Brno. Games might have to be swapped