Ceb 2018 Back to CEB Tournaments 2018
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE Brasschaat


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 11th June
01
10:00
Brasschaat A Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) -
02
14:00
Brasschaat
A
Astros Valencia (ESP) Astros Valencia (ESP) Vindija Varazdin (CRO) Vindija Varazdin (CRO) -
03
18:00
Brasschaat
A
Apollo Bratislava (SVK) Apollo Bratislava (SVK) Brasschaat Braves (BEL) Brasschaat Braves (BEL) -
Tuesday 12th June
04
10:00
Brasschaat A Vindija Varazdin (CRO) Vindija Varazdin (CRO) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) -
05
14:00
Brasschaat
A
Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) Apollo Bratislava (SVK) Apollo Bratislava (SVK) -
06
18:00
Brasschaat
A
Brasschaat Braves (BEL) Brasschaat Braves (BEL) Astros Valencia (ESP) Astros Valencia (ESP) -
Wednesday 13th June
07
10:00
Brasschaat A Apollo Bratislava (SVK) Apollo Bratislava (SVK) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) -
08
14:00
Brasschaat
A
Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) Astros Valencia (ESP) Astros Valencia (ESP) -
09
18:00
Brasschaat
A
Vindija Varazdin (CRO) Vindija Varazdin (CRO) Brasschaat Braves (BEL) Brasschaat Braves (BEL) -
Thursday 14th June
10
10:00
Brasschaat A Apollo Bratislava (SVK) Apollo Bratislava (SVK) Astros Valencia (ESP) Astros Valencia (ESP) -
11
14:00
Brasschaat
A
Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) Vindija Varazdin (CRO) Vindija Varazdin (CRO) -
12
18:00
Brasschaat
A
Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Brasschaat Braves (BEL) Brasschaat Braves (BEL) -
Friday 15h June
13
10:00
Brasschaat A Vindija Varazdin (CRO) Vindija Varazdin (CRO) Apollo Bratislava (SVK) Apollo Bratislava (SVK) -
14
14:00
Brasschaat
A
Astros Valencia (ESP) Astros Valencia (ESP) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) -
15
18:00
Brasschaat
A
Brasschaat Braves (BEL) Brasschaat Braves (BEL) Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) Ath. Attnang-Puchheim (AUT) -
Saturday 16th June
16
14:00
Brasschaat Fi :: 1st preliminary round :: :: 1st preliminary round :: :: 2nd preliminary round :: :: 2nd preliminary round :: -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first // * Home team decided by draw.