Ceb 2018 Back to CEB Tournaments 2018
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE Field A
LIVE Field B


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Saturday 30th June
02
10:00
Field B A ITALY ITALY CROATIA CROATIA -
01
11:30
Field A
B
UKRAINE UKRAINE POLAND POLAND -
04
13:00
Field B
A
GERMANY GERMANY SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA -
03
14:30
Field A
B
CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN -
06
16:00
Field B
A
NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS AUSTRIA AUSTRIA -
05
17:30
Field A
B
FRANCE FRANCE HUNGARY HUNGARY -
Sunday 1st July
08
10:00
Field B B POLAND POLAND CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC -
07
11:30
Field A
A
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA ITALY ITALY -
10
13:00
Field B
B
GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN FRANCE FRANCE -
09
14:30
Field A
A
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA GERMANY GERMANY -
12
16:00
Field B
A
CROATIA CROATIA BELGIUM BELGIUM -
11
17:30
Field A
B
HUNGARY HUNGARY RUSSIA RUSSIA -
Monday 2nd July
14
10:00
Field B A AUSTRIA AUSTRIA SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA -
13
11:30
Field A
B
POLAND POLAND GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN -
16
13:00
Field B
A
NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS CROATIA CROATIA -
15
14:30
Field A
B
CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC RUSSIA RUSSIA -
18
16:00
Field B
A
GERMANY GERMANY BELGIUM BELGIUM -
17
17:30
Field A
B
UKRAINE UKRAINE HUNGARY HUNGARY -
Tuesday 3rd July
20
10:00
Field B B RUSSIA RUSSIA GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN -
19
11:30
Field A
A
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS -
22
13:00
Field B
B
FRANCE FRANCE POLAND POLAND -
21
14:30
Field A
A
CROATIA CROATIA GERMANY GERMANY -
24
16:00
Field B
B
CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC UKRAINE UKRAINE -
23
17:30
Field A
A
BELGIUM BELGIUM ITALY ITALY -
Wednesday 4th July
26
10:00
Field B A SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA CROATIA CROATIA -
25
11:30
Field A
B
UKRAINE UKRAINE FRANCE FRANCE -
28
13:00
Field B
A
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA BELGIUM BELGIUM -
27
14:30
Field A
B
POLAND POLAND RUSSIA RUSSIA -
30
16:00
Field B
A
NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS ITALY ITALY -
29
17:30
Field A
B
GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN HUNGARY HUNGARY -
Thursday 5th July
32
10:00
Field B B FRANCE FRANCE CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC -
31
11:30
Field A
A
CROATIA CROATIA AUSTRIA AUSTRIA -
34
13:00
Field B
B
RUSSIA RUSSIA UKRAINE UKRAINE -
33
14:30
Field A
A
BELGIUM BELGIUM NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS -
36
16:00
Field B
A
ITALY ITALY GERMANY GERMANY -
35
17:30
Field A
B
HUNGARY HUNGARY POLAND POLAND -
Friday 6th July
38
10:00
Field B A BELGIUM BELGIUM SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA -
37
11:30
Field A
B
RUSSIA RUSSIA FRANCE FRANCE -
40
13:00
Field B
A
ITALY ITALY AUSTRIA AUSTRIA -
39
14:30
Field A
B
GREAT BRITAIN GREAT BRITAIN UKRAINE UKRAINE -
42
16:00
Field B
A
GERMANY GERMANY NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS -
41
17:30
Field A
B
HUNGARY HUNGARY CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC -
Saturday 7th July
44
10:00*
Field B Fi :: A7 :: :: A7 :: :: B7 :: :: B7 :: -
43
11:30*
Field A
Fi
:: A4 :: :: A4 :: :: B4 :: :: B4 :: -
46
13:00*
Field B
Fi
:: A6 :: :: A6 :: :: B6 :: :: B6 :: -
45
14:30
Field A
Se
:: A1 :: :: A1 :: :: B2 :: :: B2 :: -
48
16:00*
Field B
Fi
:: A5 :: :: A5 :: :: B5 :: :: B5 :: -
47
17:30
Field A
Se
:: B1 :: :: B1 :: :: A2 :: :: A2 :: -
Sunday 8th July
49
10:00*
Field B Fi :: A3 :: :: A3 :: :: B3 :: :: B3 :: -
50
12:00*
Field A
Fi
:: Loser game 45 :: :: Loser game 45 :: :: Loser game 47 :: :: Loser game 47 :: -
51
16:00*
Field A
Fi
:: Winner game 45 :: :: Winner game 45 :: :: Winner game 47 :: :: Winner game 47 :: -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first // * Home team decided by draw.