Ceb 2019 Back to CEB Tournaments 2019
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE Blagoevgrad


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 10th June
01
10:00
Blagoevgrad A Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Utenos Titanai (LTU) Utenos Titanai (LTU) -
02
13:30
Blagoevgrad
A
Herts Falcons (GBR) Herts Falcons (GBR) UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) -
03
17:00
Blagoevgrad
A
CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) Athletic Sofia (BUL) Athletic Sofia (BUL) -
Tuesday 11th June
04
10:00
Blagoevgrad A UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) -
05
13:30
Blagoevgrad
A
Utenos Titanai (LTU) Utenos Titanai (LTU) CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) -
06
17:00
Blagoevgrad
A
Herts Falcons (GBR) Herts Falcons (GBR) Athletic Sofia (BUL) Athletic Sofia (BUL) -
Wednesday 12th June
07
10:00
Blagoevgrad A Utenos Titanai (LTU) Utenos Titanai (LTU) UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) -
08
13:30
Blagoevgrad
A
Herts Falcons (GBR) Herts Falcons (GBR) CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) -
09
17:00
Blagoevgrad
A
Athletic Sofia (BUL) Athletic Sofia (BUL) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) -
Thursday 13th June
10
10:00
Blagoevgrad A CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) -
11
13:30
Blagoevgrad
A
Herts Falcons (GBR) Herts Falcons (GBR) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) -
12
17:00
Blagoevgrad
A
Athletic Sofia (BUL) Athletic Sofia (BUL) Utenos Titanai (LTU) Utenos Titanai (LTU) -
Friday 14th June
13
10:00
Blagoevgrad A Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) Sölvesborg Firehawks (SWE) CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) CS Atletico Alexandria (ROM) -
14
13:00
Blagoevgrad
A
Utenos Titanai (LTU) Utenos Titanai (LTU) Herts Falcons (GBR) Herts Falcons (GBR) -
15
17:00
Blagoevgrad
A
UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) UKS Deby Osielsko (POL) Athletic Sofia (BUL) Athletic Sofia (BUL) -
Saturday 15th June
16
14:00
Blagoevgrad Fi :: 1st preliminary round :: :: 1st preliminary round :: :: 2nd preliminary round :: :: 2nd preliminary round :: -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first